Monday, October 27, 2008

wwWeeEee

weeEEee weEeee….. im in my room with my neo..damn neo giler hyper! back flip je keja die..i will put his back flip video nanti kay!! Hurm..4 days to go…I need to do my traveling list..kalau tak susah nanti..owhh n my neo nye gak. Hahaha. Neo become my new best friend now. I always talk with him..n he seem like understand me…I mean he listen to me when I talk..huhu..

owhh okay!!okay!!! I plan something for my sister hen’s party.her wedding on 21st February 2009.. so I think nak buat party tu 2 or 1 week before she get married. 2 weeks before rase cam lame sgt. Tapi 1 week before plak is 14th feb, Valentine’s day, of course la sume my hot babes pegi celebrate valentines ngn bf masing2.Hmmm.. What do you guys think? Okay tak? Where it going to be held? That’s the problem..ingat nak buat dekat Euphoria or Quattro, I want it to be held in the most exclusive and hottest club in Klang Valley. Kat mane eh? Kalau sesape tau, just let me know ok?

n who ever invited to my sister ‘s hens party they have to bring present (KINKY presents are the most welcome..*wink*wink*) n they have to make sure that they will attend this party!!!!! Hahah.. Once u invited meaning u must come!! (It’s the rules!)

so here it is the list of lucky hot babes that will be invited to my sister hen’s party

Honey Munira
Nureen Maza
Jasmine
Aliya
Amira
P-ja
Ila
Ezat
Aira
Salwa
Emi
Ed
Emma
Areyui
Ain
Diaen
A’a
Heidi
Meen
Nadia
Olynn
Ruby
Joleen

Okay tats all for today..hihi..tak de idea dah nak tulis…lagipn neo pn dah senyap..dah zzzZZZzz…so in need to sleep gak..btw bout the list name ni..ianye akan di updatekan by time to time…dan maybe korg akan dikenakan sorg RM 50..(T.B.C) blh tak????hihi

Xoxo
I love you sis!

6 comments:

nia said...

i'm in d process of makin my own blog....huhuhu ;)

missAA said...

sangat kejam kamu..
have to come if in the list kn?
ni dh memakse..
hehe..
tp papepun..
kalo xde aral..akan ku dtg!!

btw..
miss u k!

Fuzy blurry said...

nia: waaa..bagus nia!!

missaa: hihi..mane ade sgt kejam..
tp tulah you must come kay!!

farahrahman said...

ghee!! thanks my lovely baby sister for organizing thishens party for me. =) baeknyer...ader pape ke ni?

im looking forward for my hens party night!..hey, is this a surprise for me? if it is..oopss! i dah terbace ...sorry...~

anyway, thanks for at least trying to organize this eventful party for me. let it be the most unforgettable hens party ever!

Fuzy blurry said...

fararahman: actually memang ade pape pun..hihi

dah tak jd surprise dah pn..haihhh..its okay..tak kisah pn..

jangan risau..party ni akan best nye..kan hanie munie??? haha

farahrahman said...

hopefully ;)